Results

2015 Results | 2014 Results


2015 Results

MENS – Open Bodybuilding Lightweight

1st – Kevin Ramirez

MENS – Open Bodybuilding Middleweight

1st – Michael Martin
2nd – David Kenaston
3rd – LaMont Beckwith

MENS – Open Bodybuilding Light Heavyweight

1st – Ronald Herbert
2nd – Chris Fail

MENS – Open Bodybuilding Heavyweight

1st – Josh Cain
2nd – Dusty Donato
3rd – Johnnie Peters

MENS – Open Bodybuilding Super Heavy

1st – Patrick Nibarger

MENS – Novice Mens Physique

1st – Wade Timmerman
2nd – Brian Johnson
3rd – Marquis Givens
4th – Alan Broadnax
5th – Jose Valdez

MENS – Physique Class A

1st – Richard Kaufman
2nd – Chris Jones
3rd – Will Renke
4th – Brian Johnson
5th – Wade Timmerman

MENS – Novice Bodybuilding

1st – Ryan Copeland

MENS – Masters Mens Physique

1st – Brian Johnson
2nd – Cory Wilson
3rd – Norman Howard
4th – Andrew Sutherland

MENS – Junior Bodybuilding Middleweight

1st – David Kenaston

MENS – Masters Mens Bodybuilding over 40

1st – Johnnie Peters

MENS – Masters Mens Bodybuilding over 50

1st – William Owensby
2nd – Denny Hess

WHEEL CHAIR DIVISION

1st – Ernie Johnson

FITNESS

1st – Grayson Lott

WOMENS – Masters Physique Over 35

1st – Dorothy Elison
2nd – Christy Scott

WOMENS – Masters Physique Over 45

1st – Nadia Gossett

WOMENS – Novice Figure

1st – Ashley Watts
2nd – Holly Gomolak
3rd – Melissa Martinez
4th – Savannah Schepp

WOMENS – Master Figure Over 45

1st – Melissa Martinez
2nd – Suzie Huening
3rd – Denise Martin
4th – Paula Gennaro
5th – Linda Mcdandel

WOMENS – Open Figure Class A

1st – Danielle Asaro
2nd – Holly Gomolak
3rd – Megan Hamilton
4th – Shannon Boutin
5th – Juliet Hanak

WOMENS – Open Figure Class B

1st – Jenna Fail
2nd – Valerie Adcock
3rd – Rachel Yodice
4th – Simone Venning
5th – Damaris Perez

WOMENS – Open Figure Class C

1st – Ashley Watts
2nd – Sarah Johnson

WOMENS – Novice Bikini

1st – Morgan Wheeler
2nd – Julie Smilak
3rd – Haleigh Brown
4th – Christy Whaley
5th – Reese Rice

WOMENS – Open Bikini Class A

1st – Larisa Diffiey
2nd – Stacey Bufano
3rd – Julie Smilak
4th – Jenna Hendershott
5th – Olivia Oates

WOMENS – Open Bikini Class B

1st – Alexis Rogers
2nd – Shannon Jackson
3rd – Morgan Wheeler
4th – Ashley Underwood
5th – Kristen Haivard

WOMENS – Masters Bikini Over 35

1st – Stacy Bufano
2nd – Kristen Haivard
3rd – Christy Whaley
4th – Reese Rice
5th – Shannon Gee-Hannaford

WOMENS – Masters Bikini Over 45

1st – Denise Martin

WOMENS – Womens Novice Physique

1st – Christy Scott
2nd – Caitlin Cardone
3rd – Crystal Gaudette
4th – Nadia Gossett